HOME
WEBMAILLOGIN
 


   THANET SUNDAY FOOTBALL FIXTURES

SUN, 01/FEB/2015

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Premier Division Cup
Generation Sports FCKings Utd F.C.Jackey Bakers10.30Warren Gardner
AFC GarlingeWingham Wildlife Park F.C.Garlinge10.30Phil Bing

PREMIER DIVISION
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Bradstow Albion F.C.Northwood Strokes F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30Jo Park
Dolphin Top Bar F.C.Hotel De VilleSt Georges School10:30John Haddock
DIVISION 1
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Broadstairs Plumbing & Heating F.C.Australian Arms F.C.Northdown Park10:30Ernie McGarvey
Coastal Data Systems F.C.Lesters F.C.Dane Court School10:30GAME POSTPONED
Holly Tree F.C.Insignia Projects F.C.Garlinge10:30Brian Mallon
Monkton F.C.Acorn Children Homes F.C.Monkton10:30Steve Laming
The Odds F.C.Westgate Town F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30Joe Fox
DIVISION 2
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Evolution F.C.HCS United F.C.Westgate10:30Mark Cannon
Hereson Garage FCWestwood F.C.Jackey Bakers14:00Jack Packman
Queens Head Utd F.C.AFC BirchalonaGarlinge10:30Frank Empson
Royal F.C.Stonecroft Builders F.C.Jackey Bakers14:00Nigel Pope
DIVISION 3
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Albert F.C.Westgate Best One F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30GAME POSTPONED
Elephant & Castle F.C.East Kent College F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30Paul Taylor
Hugin Vikings UtdGadds Brewery F.C.Dumpton Park10:30GAME POSTPONED
Minnis Bay FCFC Enoteca Birchington10:30Steve Farmer
Mulberry Tree FCClub Caprice F.C.Garlinge10:30Ian Swift
S.L.T.United F.C.Northdown Rangers F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30Ian Day

SUN, 08/FEB/2015

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
First Division Cup
Monkton F.C.Coastal Data Systems F.C.Monkton10.30TBC
Second Division Cup
Queens Head Utd F.C.Hereson Garage FCJackey Bakers10.30TBC
Third Division Cup
Hugin Vikings UtdClub Caprice F.C.Dumpton10.30TBC

PREMIER DIVISION
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Dolphin Top Bar F.C.Bradstow Albion F.C.St Georges School10:30TBC
Generation Sports FCAFC GarlingeJackey Bakers10:30TBC
Hotel De VilleKings Utd F.C.St Lukes10:30TBC
Wingham Wildlife Park F.C.Northwood Strokes F.C.Minster10:30TBC
DIVISION 1
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Acorn Children Homes F.C.Arrow F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
Holly Tree F.C.Broadstairs Plumbing & Heating F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
Insignia Projects F.C.Australian Arms F.C.Dane Court School10:30TBC
Lesters F.C.Westgate Town F.C.Northdown Park10:30TBC
DIVISION 2
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
AFC BirchalonaRoyal F.C.Birchington10:30TBC
AFC HarpersEvolution F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC
Westwood F.C.Stonecroft Builders F.C.Westgate10:30TBC
DIVISION 3
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Albert F.C.Minnis Bay FCJackey Bakers10:30TBC
Gadds Brewery F.C.S.L.T.United F.C.Ellington School10:30TBC
Mulberry Tree FCFC Enoteca Garlinge10:30TBC
Northdown Rangers F.C.East Kent College F.C.Jackey Bakers14:00TBC
Westgate Best One F.C.Elephant & Castle F.C.Birchington10:30TBC
.


Hon.League Secretary - Matt Dixon
65 Balcomb Crescent, Margate, Kent CT9 3XJ
07792859753