HOME
WEBMAILLOGIN
 


   THANET SUNDAY FOOTBALL FIXTURES

SUN, 05/OCT/2014

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


PREMIER DIVISION
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
AFC GarlingeWingham Wildlife Park F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
Bradstow Albion F.C.Dolphin Top Bar F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC
Kings Utd F.C.Generation Sports FCBirchington10:30TBC
Lanthorne Active F.C.Adeva Athletic F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC
Northwood Strokes F.C.Hotel De VilleSt Lukes10:30TBC
DIVISION 1
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Australian Arms F.C.Acorn Children Homes F.C.Minster10:30TBC
Holly Tree F.C.Arrow F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
Insignia Projects F.C.Broadstairs Plumbing & Heating F.C.Dane Court School10:30TBC
Lesters F.C.Coastal Data Systems F.C.Northdown Park10:30TBC
Westgate Town F.C.The Odds F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
DIVISION 2
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
AFC BirchalonaAFC HarpersBirchington10:30TBC
Hereson Garage FCHCS United F.C.Jackey Bakers14:00TBC
Queens Head Utd F.C.Oxford Darkside F.C.Minster14:00TBC
Stonecroft Builders F.C.Evolution F.C.St Georges School10:30TBC
Westwood F.C.Royal F.C.Westgate10:30TBC
DIVISION 3
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Albert F.C.East Kent College F.C.Jackey Bakers14:00TBC
Club Caprice F.C.Mulberry Tree FCSandwich School10:30TBC
FC Enoteca Gadds Brewery F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC
Hugin Vikings UtdMinnis Bay FCDumpton Park10:30TBC
Northdown Rangers F.C.Westgate Best One F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
S.L.T.United F.C.Elephant & Castle F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC

SUN, 12/OCT/2014

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Challenge Cup
AFC BirchalonaS.L.T.UnitedBirchington10.30TBC
AFC HarpersNorthdown Rangers F.C.Jackey Bakers10.30TBC
East Kent College F.C.Stonecroft Builders F.C.Jackey Bakers14.00TBC
Evolution F.C.HCS United F.C.Westgate14.00TBC
FC EnotecaRoyal F.C.Jackey Bakers10.30TBC
Gadds Brewery F.C.Minnis Bay FCEllington School 10.30TBC
Hereson Garage FCOxford Darkside F.C.Jackey Bakers10.30TBC
Hugin Vikings UtdWestgate Best One F.C.Dumpton Park10.30TBC
Mulberry Tree FCAlbert F.C.Garlinge10.30TBC
Queens Head Utd F.C.Club Caprice F.C.Minster14.00TBC
Westwood F.C.Elephant & Castle F.C.Westgate10.30TBC

PREMIER DIVISION
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Adeva Athletic F.C.Kings Utd F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
Dolphin Top Bar F.C.AFC GarlingeSt Georges School10:30TBC
Generation Sports FCLanthorne Active F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC
Northwood Strokes F.C.Bradstow Albion F.C.St Lukes10:30TBC
Wingham Wildlife Park F.C.Hotel De VilleMinster10:30TBC
DIVISION 1
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Arrow F.C.Insignia Projects F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC
Broadstairs Plumbing & Heating F.C.Acorn Children Homes F.C.Northdown Park10:30TBC
Coastal Data Systems F.C.Australian Arms F.C.Dane Court School10:30TBC
Monkton F.C.Holly Tree F.C.Monkton10:30TBC
The Odds F.C.Lesters F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC

SUN, 19/OCT/2014

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Kent Sunday Premier Cup
Big Jigs FCGeneration Sports F.C.TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Dolphin Top Bar F.C.East Kent Eagles FCSt Georges10.30Kent FA Appointed
Faversham Strike SeniorsAFC GarlingeTBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Hotel De VilleRising Sun FCSt Lukes10.30Kent FA Appointed
Monument EaglesBradstow Albion F.C.TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Tankerton RoyalsLanthorne Active F.C.TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Kent Sunday Junior Cup
Acorn Children Homes F.C.Westgate Town F.C.Garlinge10.30Kent FA Appointed
Arrow F.C.Australian Arms F.C.Jackey Bakers10.30Kent FA Appointed
Elham FCAdeva Athletic F.C.TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Holly Tree F.C.Coastal Data Systems F.C.Garlinge10.30Kent FA Appointed
The Ill Eagles FCBroadstairs Plumbing & Heating F.C.TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
The Odds F.C.Lesters F.C.Jackey Bakers10.30Kent FA Appointed
Kent Sunday Junior Trophy
Betteshanger Old BoysQueens Head Utd F.C.TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Blean Sunday FCNorthdown Rangers F.C.TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Centre Spot FCRoyal F.C.TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Club Caprice F.C.Rising Sun (Deal)Sandwich School10.30Kent FA Appointed
Evolution F.C.City Lions FCWestgate10.30Kent FA Appointed
Minnis Bay FCMulberry Tree FCBirchington10.30Kent FA Appointed
Shepherdswell SpartansElephant & Castle F.C.TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
S.L.T.United F.C.Athletico Red LionJackey Bakers10.30Kent FA Appointed
Westwood F.C.Deal Cannons FCGarlinge10.30Kent FA Appointed

PREMIER DIVISION
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Generation Sports FCNorthwood Strokes F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC
Wingham Wildlife Park F.C.Kings Utd F.C.Minster10:30TBC
DIVISION 1
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Insignia Projects F.C.Monkton F.C.Dane Court School10:30TBC
DIVISION 2
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
AFC HarpersStonecroft Builders F.C.Jackey Bakers14:00TBC
HCS United F.C.AFC BirchalonaPreston10:30TBC
Oxford Darkside F.C.Hereson Garage FCGarlinge10:30TBC
DIVISION 3
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Albert F.C.FC Enoteca Jackey Bakers14:00TBC
Gadds Brewery F.C.Hugin Vikings UtdEllington School10:30TBC
Westgate Best One F.C.East Kent College F.C.Birchington10:30TBC

SUN, 26/OCT/2014

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


PREMIER DIVISION
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Adeva Athletic F.C.Wingham Wildlife Park F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
Bradstow Albion F.C.Generation Sports FCJackey Bakers10:30TBC
Lanthorne Active F.C.Hotel De VilleJackey Bakers10:30TBC
Northwood Strokes F.C.Kings Utd F.C.St Georges School10:30TBC
DIVISION 1
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
Acorn Children Homes F.C.Insignia Projects F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
Australian Arms F.C.The Odds F.C.Minster10:30TBC
Broadstairs Plumbing & Heating F.C.Westgate Town F.C.Northdown Park10:30TBC
Coastal Data Systems F.C.Holly Tree F.C.Dane Court School10:30TBC
Monkton F.C.Arrow F.C.Monkton10:30TBC
DIVISION 2
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
AFC BirchalonaWestwood F.C.Birchington10:30TBC
Evolution F.C.AFC HarpersWestgate10:30TBC
Queens Head Utd F.C.Hereson Garage FCMinster14:00TBC
Royal F.C.Oxford Darkside F.C.Jackey Bakers14:00TBC
Stonecroft Builders F.C.HCS United F.C.St Georges School10:30TBC
DIVISION 3
Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
East Kent College F.C.Northdown Rangers F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC
Elephant & Castle F.C.Club Caprice F.C.Jackey Bakers10:30TBC
FC Enoteca S.L.T.United F.C.Jackey Bakers14:00TBC
Hugin Vikings UtdAlbert F.C.Dumpton Park10:30TBC
Minnis Bay FCGadds Brewery F.C.Birchington10:30TBC
Mulberry Tree FCWestgate Best One F.C.Garlinge10:30TBC
.


Hon.League Secretary - Matt Dixon
65 Balcomb Crescent, Margate, Kent CT9 3XJ
07792859753