HOME
WEBMAILLOGIN
 


   TOURNAMENT RESULTS

SUN, 16/MAR/2014

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Kent Sunday Premier Cup
Quested FC

10Dolphin Top Bar F.C.

TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed


SUN, 02/MAR/2014

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Kent Sunday Premier Cup
Cramptons (Sunday) F.C.

01Dolphin Top Bar F.C.

KEITH MAISEY (1)
Birchington10.30Kent FA Appointed


SUN, 23/FEB/2014

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Kent Sunday Premier Cup
Cramptons (Sunday) F.C.
LUKE HILLMAN (1), NIALL
SAILSBURY (1), SHANE MCNAUGHT
(1)

31Market Hotel FC

Ashford10.30Kent FA Appointed


SUN, 19/JAN/2014

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Kent Sunday Premier Cup
Broomfield Crusaders

13Dolphin Top Bar F.C.

KEITH MAISEY (1), SCOTT HEDGES
(1)
TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Stumble Inn FC

73Generation Sports FC

CARL MUNDAY (2), GARETH
WATKINS (1)
TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed


SUN, 17/NOV/2013

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Kent Sunday Premier Cup
Broomfield Crusaders

21Hotel De Ville

DANIEL DOLTON (1)
TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Cramptons (Sunday) F.C.
AARON BALCOMBE (1), ALEX
DOBSON (1)

won on pens
22Farriers

Birchington10.30Kent FA Appointed
Generation Sports F.C.

43Tankerton Royals

Baypoint10.30Kent FA Appointed
Monument Eagles

22Dolphin Top Bar F.C.
won on pens

JAMIE RUSHTON (1), KEITH
MAISEY (1)
TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed


SUN, 20/OCT/2013

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Kent Sunday Premier Cup
Bradstow Albion F.C.
AARON ROBINSON (1)

12Dolphin Top Bar F.C.

JOHN RYAN (1), MICHAEL LORD
(1)
St Lukes10.30Kent FA Appointed
Hotel De Ville
DANIEL DOLTON (1), LUKE FARMER
(1)

21Northwood Strokes F.C.

ALAN GARRETT (1)
Jackeys Bakers10.30Kent FA Appointed
Lanthorne Active F.C.

04Broomfield Crusaders

Baypoint10.30Kent FA Appointed
M & D Betteshanger

211Generation Sports F.C.

TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
Rising Sun

23Cramptons (Sunday) F.C.

DEAN CLARKE (1), LUKE HILLMAN
(2)
TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed
The Racing Greyhound F.C.
LEE BALL (1), MARK LEONARD (2)

35Farriers FC

Jackey Bakers10.30Kent FA Appointed


SUN, 22/SEP/2013

  Printable Version     MS Word Version


Home TeamAway TeamVenueTimeReferee
CUP MATCHES
Kent Sunday Premier Cup
AFC Thanet Dolphins

06Monument Eagles

Jackey Bakers10.30Kent FA Appointed
East Kent Gills F.C.

23Northwood Strokes F.C.

ROBERT NEWBERY (1), ROSS
HOWELLS (1), RYAN MOORE (1)
TBC10.30Kent FA Appointed



Hon.League Secretary - Matt Dixon
65 Balcomb Crescent, Margate, Kent CT9 3XJ
07792859753